RUSSI, RODOLFO
NameRUSSI, RODOLFO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. June 1905
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPOLA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
RUSSICH
Documents
Add a Comment →RUSSI, RODOLFO