RUZINOVIC, MARIA
NameRUZINOVIC, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1909
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPASMAN
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIJA; VUJASINOVIC
Birth NameVOJASINOVIC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →RUZINOVIC, MARIA