SCHÄFER, HELMUT
NameSCHÄFER, HELMUT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1912
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthOberheldrungen
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
PAUL
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SCHÄFER, HELMUT