BLAU, SARI
NameBLAU, SARI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1926
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthFEHERGARMAT
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
BLOUD
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →BLAU, SARI