BLAZICH, ANGELA
NameBLAZICH, ANGELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1883
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthGALLESANO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
BLASICH
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →BLAZICH, ANGELA