BLIZNEZOV, PAUL
NameBLIZNEZOV, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1913
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthTAMBOV
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
GIOVANNI; PAVEL; BLISNEZOV
Documents
Add a Comment →BLIZNEZOV, PAUL