BLOSTEIN, MASZA
NameBLOSTEIN, MASZA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1922 ; born 15. May 1922
Place of BirthBIALYSTOK
Variant Names
BLONSTEIN
Birth NameKAPITOWSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →BLOSTEIN, MASZA