BOJAROV, VENKO
NameBOJAROV, VENKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. October 1886
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthBAZARDJIK
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
MICHAILOV
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →BOJAROV, VENKO