BOLE, EMILLA
NameBOLE, EMILLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. October 1907
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthSan Pietro del Carso
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
FRANESCA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →BOLE, EMILLA