BOLIC, GIOVANNI
NameBOLIC, GIOVANNI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1913
Gendermale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthPOSEDARIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN, SLAV
Variant Names
BILICI
Documents
Add a Comment →BOLIC, GIOVANNI