BONANNO, SAVERIA
NameBONANNO, SAVERIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1910
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthTUNIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
SAVERIO
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →BONANNO, SAVERIA