BOURGES, CHARLES
NameBOURGES, CHARLES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. May 1893
Gendermale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthLaigle
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JULES
Documents
Add a Comment →BOURGES, CHARLES