BOZILOV, TEODOR
NameBOZILOV, TEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1927
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthBANIKIA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
GIONEV
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →BOZILOV, TEODOR