BRASCH, GIOVANNI
NameBRASCH, GIOVANNI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. December 1890
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
HANS
Documents
Add a Comment →BRASCH, GIOVANNI