BRATOU, MARIA
NameBRATOU, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1924
Genderfemale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthCORFU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC, ORTHODOX
EthnicityGREEK
Variant Names
DI MARCO
Documents
Add a Comment →BRATOU, MARIA