BRECCIA, ANDREA
NameBRECCIA, ANDREA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. October 1914
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPARENZO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
BRECEVIC
Documents
Add a Comment →BRECCIA, ANDREA