BRECCIA, GIUSEPPE
NameBRECCIA, GIUSEPPE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1897
Gendermale
Place of BirthMONTONA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
BRECEVIC
Documents
Add a Comment →BRECCIA, GIUSEPPE