BRONNER, STELLA
NameBRONNER, STELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1911
Genderfemale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthMÄHRISCH OSTRA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
KLEINBERG
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →BRONNER, STELLA