SKOBERNE, HENRIH
NameSKOBERNE, HENRIH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1925
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthCELJE
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
HENRIK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SKOBERNE, HENRIH