SKOFF, LUDMILA
NameSKOFF, LUDMILA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. September 1891
Genderfemale
Place of BirthZAGREB
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
EMILIA
Birth NameZALAC
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SKOFF, LUDMILA