SKORKA, IGNATIA
NameSKORKA, IGNATIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1891
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSchumberg
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SKORKA, IGNATIA