SHKRELI, PIERINO
NameSHKRELI, PIERINO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. May 1921
Gendermale
CountryAlbania
Place of BirthSKUTARI
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
SHRELI
Documents
Add a Comment →SHKRELI, PIERINO