SKUBIC, JERICA
NameSKUBIC, JERICA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1889
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSMARJE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
SKRUBIC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SKUBIC, JERICA