SKUTARIC, ANTONIO
NameSKUTARIC, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. June 1913
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthArbanasi
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SCUTARICH
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SKUTARIC, ANTONIO