SZLAMOWICZ, KIWEL
NameSZLAMOWICZ, KIWEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. November 1917
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthISBITZA
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
KIWEK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SZLAMOWICZ, KIWEL