SCHLANGER, JANEK
NameSCHLANGER, JANEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. May 1926 ; born 4. October 1928
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNOVI SONCH.
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SALOMON
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHLANGER, JANEK