SLATIN, WALTER
NameSLATIN, WALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1906
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthZagabria
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NICOLA; SCRIVANELLI
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SLATIN, WALTER