SLEIDINGER, RAYMOND
NameSLEIDINGER, RAYMOND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. December 1912
Gendermale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH, HUNGARIAN
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SLEIDINGER, RAYMOND