SCHLESINGER, HENRICH
NameSCHLESINGER, HENRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. October 1891
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthRADISI
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GIULA; HORVAT
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHLESINGER, HENRICH