SCHLESINGER, LADISLAW
NameSCHLESINGER, LADISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1921
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthSPISKASOBITA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHLEZINGER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHLESINGER, LADISLAW