SCHLESINGER, VILIM
NameSCHLESINGER, VILIM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. August 1875
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBRESTOVAC
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityCROATIAN, JEWISH
Variant Names
GUGLIELMO
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHLESINGER, VILIM