SLIVAR, MARIA
NameSLIVAR, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1906
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN, SLOVENIAN
Variant Names
SHIVAR
Documents
Add a Comment →SLIVAR, MARIA