SZLYZINGER, ISRAEL
NameSZLYZINGER, ISRAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDUNSKWOLE
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SZLEZINGER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SZLYZINGER, ISRAEL