SLOBODA, ALEXANDER
NameSLOBODA, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1919
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKOSICE
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
STEHLER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SLOBODA, ALEXANDER