SLOCOVICH, ANTONIO
NameSLOCOVICH, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1912
Gendermale
Place of BirthPisnio
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
ANTUN; LOCCHI
Documents
Add a Comment →SLOCOVICH, ANTONIO