SZLOMOWICZ, ANDREI
NameSZLOMOWICZ, ANDREI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1926
Gendermale
CountryHungary
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityMALTESE
Variant Names
ENDER; SLAMOWITS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SZLOMOWICZ, ANDREI