SLOMOVIC, KAROL
NameSLOMOVIC, KAROL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. August 1919
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBUCAREST
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SLOMOVICI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SLOMOVIC, KAROL