SZLOMOWICZ, MOSZE
NameSZLOMOWICZ, MOSZE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1925
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthSLATINA
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHLOMOWICZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZLOMOWICZ, MOSZE