SLONIMSKA, SIMA
NameSLONIMSKA, SIMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1935
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBITEN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SLOMINSKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SLONIMSKA, SIMA