SLUGA, PAVEL
NameSLUGA, PAVEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1942
Place of BirthPJUCA
Variant Names
SLUGAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S03209
  • Title page
    In: S03209
  • Title page
    SLUGA, IVAN ; SLUGA, JOSEF ; SLUGA, MARIA ; SLUGA, GIUSTINA ; SLUGA, IVANA ; SLUGA, ELVIRA ; SLUGA, IVAN ; SLUGA, PAVEL ; MARINCIC, MARIA ; SLUGA, ANTONIO ; SLUGA, MALCA ; SLUGA, MARIA ; KESS, RUDOLF
Add a Comment →SLUGA, PAVEL