SLUGA, MICHELE
NameSLUGA, MICHELE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. February 1929
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthPIRANO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
ROBERTO; IVEGLIA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SLUGA, MICHELE