SCHLÜSSEL, KUBA
NameSCHLÜSSEL, KUBA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPADEW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
CUBA; SCHLISEL
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHLÜSSEL, KUBA