SCHMAIENRTSEH, ABRAHAM
NameSCHMAIENRTSEH, ABRAHAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1924
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHMAIENRTSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHMAIENRTSEH, ABRAHAM