SMAILA, GUERRINO
NameSMAILA, GUERRINO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. July 1915
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
QQUERRINO
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SMAILA, GUERRINO