SMERDEL, CARLOTTA
NameSMERDEL, CARLOTTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. March 1879
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthVENEZIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN, CROATIAN
Variant Names
KLARICH
Birth NamePEPPOLI
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SMERDEL, CARLOTTA