SMILOVICZ, ELIEZER
NameSMILOVICZ, ELIEZER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1930
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthBILKE
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SMILAVICS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SMILOVICZ, ELIEZER