SZMILOWIC, SOLOMON
NameSZMILOWIC, SOLOMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1925 ; born 18. September 1926
Gendermale
CountryRomania
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SALAMON
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZMILOWIC, SOLOMON