SCHMIDT, FRANZ
NameSCHMIDT, FRANZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. July 1925
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHeinrichau
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOSEPH
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SCHMIDT, FRANZ