SZMIDT, LUDWIG
NameSZMIDT, LUDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKIEW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SCHMIDT
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZMIDT, LUDWIG