SCHMIDTGEN, KLAUS
NameSCHMIDTGEN, KLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. September 1928
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDRESDEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SCHMIDTGEN, KLAUS